Is Divina Pitted Kalamata Olives Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kalamata Olives, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Grape Must
Check Divina Pitted Kalamata Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Divina Pitted Kalamata Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
GREAT VALUE, PITTED CALIFORNIA STYLE RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM
Sunsweet Amazin Prunes, Pitted Prune, It Feels Good to Fell Good, 16 oz Cup
Sunsweet Dates, Pitted, 8 oz Pouch
CALIFORNIA-STYLE SLICED RIPE OLIVES, CALIFORNIA-STYLE
Where to buy
Divina Pitted Kalamata Olives is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavoryFruityAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


