Is Divine Chocolate Dark Chocolate With Almonds, 3 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cocoa mass, sugar, roasted almonds 10%, cocoa butter, butterfat (milk), sunflower lecithin (emulsifier), vanilla

Check Divine Chocolate Dark Chocolate With Almonds, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divine Chocolate Dark Chocolate With Almonds, 3 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go