Is DIVINE, DARK CHOCOLATE CHRISTMAS STARS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA.

Check DIVINE, DARK CHOCOLATE CHRISTMAS STARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping