Is DIVINE PIE, KEY LIME PIE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOVINGLY MADE WITH: HAZELNUTS AND/OR ALMONDS, AVOCADO, FRESH LIME JUICE, RAW AGAVE*, COCONUT FLAKES*, UNREFINED COCONUT OIL*, YOUNG COCONUT MEAT AND WATER, VANILLA EXTRACT, NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT
Check DIVINE PIE, KEY LIME PIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIVINE PIE, KEY LIME PIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
DIVINE PIE, KEY LIME PIE is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Unknown · Slice
Flavor
NuttyCitrusSweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


