Is DIVINE PIE, PASSIONFRUIT CHEESECAKE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOVINGLY MADE WITH: ALMONDS, CASHEWS*, PASSIONFRUIT PULP, DATES*, COCONUT FLAKES*, UNREFINED COCONUT OIL*, RAW AGAVE*, FRESH LIME JUICE, FRESH YOUNG COCONUT WATER, VANILLA EXTRACT, NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT

Check DIVINE PIE, PASSIONFRUIT CHEESECAKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast