Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Divine (Strawberry Black Tea) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Filtered Water, Organic Honey, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Brewed Tea, Black Tea Extract, Guarana Seed Extract, Vitamin Blend (C, B3, B12)

Check Divine (Strawberry Black Tea) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divine (Strawberry Black Tea) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityHoneySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Divine (Strawberry Black Tea) | Spoonful