Is DIVINE VANILLA - ALMOND - CACAO PUFFED AMARANTH CLUSTER BITES, DIVINE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE NECTAR, ORGANIC PUFFED AMARANTH SEED, ALMOND, WATER, CACAO POWDER, VANILLA EXTRACT, HIMALAYAN SALT.
Check DIVINE VANILLA - ALMOND - CACAO PUFFED AMARANTH CLUSTER BITES, DIVINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIVINE VANILLA - ALMOND - CACAO PUFFED AMARANTH CLUSTER BITES, DIVINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


