Is Divine White Chocolate With Strawberries Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar ( Fair Trade , Certified , Fair Trade , Ingredients : 71% ) , Cocoa Butter ( Fair Trade , Certified , Fair Trade , Ingredients : 71% ) , Skimmed Milk Powder , Butterfat , Strawberry Crisp 3% ( Maltodextrin , Strawberries , Sugar , Modified Starch , Thickener : Sodium Alginate , Natural Strawberry Flavor , Acidifier : Citric Acid ) , Emulsifier : Soya Lecithin ( Non GM ) , Vanilla ( Fair Trade , Certified , Fair Trade , Ingredients : 71% ) . , Sugar ( Fair Trade , Certified , Fair Trade , Ingredients : 71% ) , Cocoa Butter ( Fair Trade , Certified , Fair Trade , Ingredients : 71% ) , Skimmed Milk Powder , Butterfat , Strawberry Crisp 3% ( Maltodextrin , Strawberries , Sugar , Modified Starch , Thickener : Sodium Alginate , Natural Strawberry Flavor , Acidifier : Citric Acid ) , Emulsifier : Soya Lecithin ( Non GM ) , Vanilla ( Fair Trade , Certified , Fair Trade , Ingredients : 71% ) .

Check Divine White Chocolate With Strawberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divine White Chocolate With Strawberries is available at 4 retailers

RalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanillaFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go