Is Divine White Chocolate With Strawberries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar ( Fair Trade , Certified , Fair Trade , Ingredients : 71% ) , Cocoa Butter ( Fair Trade , Certified , Fair Trade , Ingredients : 71% ) , Skimmed Milk Powder , Butterfat , Strawberry Crisp 3% ( Maltodextrin , Strawberries , Sugar , Modified Starch , Thickener : Sodium Alginate , Natural Strawberry Flavor , Acidifier : Citric Acid ) , Emulsifier : Soya Lecithin ( Non GM ) , Vanilla ( Fair Trade , Certified , Fair Trade , Ingredients : 71% ) . , Sugar ( Fair Trade , Certified , Fair Trade , Ingredients : 71% ) , Cocoa Butter ( Fair Trade , Certified , Fair Trade , Ingredients : 71% ) , Skimmed Milk Powder , Butterfat , Strawberry Crisp 3% ( Maltodextrin , Strawberries , Sugar , Modified Starch , Thickener : Sodium Alginate , Natural Strawberry Flavor , Acidifier : Citric Acid ) , Emulsifier : Soya Lecithin ( Non GM ) , Vanilla ( Fair Trade , Certified , Fair Trade , Ingredients : 71% ) .

Check Divine White Chocolate With Strawberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divine White Chocolate With Strawberries is available at 4 retailers

RalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanillaFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go