Is Dizzy Pig, Seasoning Mediterraneanish, 6 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Granulated Garlic, Basil, Thyme, Rosemary, Spices, Granulated Onion, Dehydrated Lemon Peel
Check Dizzy Pig, Seasoning Mediterraneanish, 6 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dizzy Pig, Seasoning Mediterraneanish, 6 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dizzy Pig, Seasoning Mediterraneanish, 6 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


