Is DJ&A Shiitake Mushroom Crisps 65g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shiitake Mushroom (75%), Vegetable Oils, Maltose, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Spices, Natural Flavour

Check DJ&A Shiitake Mushroom Crisps 65g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DJ&A Shiitake Mushroom Crisps 65g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go