Is DJ&A Shiitake Mushroom Crisps 65g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shiitake Mushroom (75%), Vegetable Oils, Maltose, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Spices, Natural Flavour
Check DJ&A Shiitake Mushroom Crisps 65g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DJ&A Shiitake Mushroom Crisps 65g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
DJ&A Shiitake Mushroom Crisps 65g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


