Is Dj&a Shiitake Mushroom Crisps Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHIITAKE MUSHROOM, VEGETABLE OILS (PALM, CANOLA AND RICE BRAN), MALTOSE, SEA SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, ONION, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Dj&a Shiitake Mushroom Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dj&a Shiitake Mushroom Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlickySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


