Is DKSH Ceramic Grinder Coarse Sea Salt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COARSE SEA SALT (100%). MAY CONTAIN: WHEAT GLUTEN, SESAME, SOY, SULPHITES.

Check DKSH Ceramic Grinder Coarse Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing