Is D.L. Jardines Blazin' Saddle Habanero XXX Hot Sauce 5 oz(Pack of 6) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Habanero Peppers, Carrots, Onion, Lime Juice, Vinegar, Garlic And Salt
Check D.L. Jardines Blazin' Saddle Habanero XXX Hot Sauce 5 oz(Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open D.L. Jardines Blazin' Saddle Habanero XXX Hot Sauce 5 oz(Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
D.L. Jardines Blazin' Saddle Habanero XXX Hot Sauce 5 oz(Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingGarnishing


