Is D.L.JARDINE'S, TEXAS CHAMPAGNE HOT SAUCE, HOT, HOT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT AND XANTHAN GUM
Check D.L.JARDINE'S, TEXAS CHAMPAGNE HOT SAUCE, HOT, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open D.L.JARDINE'S, TEXAS CHAMPAGNE HOT SAUCE, HOT, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
D.L.JARDINE'S, TEXAS CHAMPAGNE HOT SAUCE, HOT, HOT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMeal PrepTopping


