Is D.M.D BRIDGE BRAND He Yuan Rice Vermicelli Noodles 400g (14oz) PACK 1 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Corn Starch, Salt

Check D.M.D BRIDGE BRAND He Yuan Rice Vermicelli Noodles 400g (14oz) PACK 1 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

D.M.D BRIDGE BRAND He Yuan Rice Vermicelli Noodles 400g (14oz) PACK 1 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupStir FryMeal Prep