Is Do Goodly Dips Superstar Salsa Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (47%) (Tomato, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid), Onions, Lime Juice, Tomato Puree (7%), Rapeseed Oil, Agave Syrup, Water, Garlic, Quinoa (2%), Coriander, Cornflour, Salt, Cumin, Cinnamon, Ginger, Chipotle Chilli, Black Pepper
Check Do Goodly Dips Superstar Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Do Goodly Dips Superstar Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Do Goodly Dips Superstar Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySmokyCitrusSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


