Is Do Goodly Smashed Pea Guacamole 150g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Peas (68%), Avocado (10%) [Hass Avocado, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid], Sicilian Lemon Juice, Extra Virgin Olive Oil (6%), Mint (4%), Garlic Purée (4%), Salt, Ground Black Pepper, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate
Check Do Goodly Smashed Pea Guacamole 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Do Goodly Smashed Pea Guacamole 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Do Goodly Smashed Pea Guacamole 150g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusMintySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich


