Is do picia Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk, sugar, blueberry 1.3%, modified maize starch, flavour, colourants: anthocyanins, live yogurt bacteria cultures and additional cultures: Lactobacillus acidophilus La-5, Bifidobacterium Bb-12

Check do picia against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? do picia | Spoonful