Is Dobre Beetroots with Horseradish Purée Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Betroots 60%, Horseradish 15% Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt

Check Dobre Beetroots with Horseradish Purée against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dobre Beetroots with Horseradish Purée is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSide DishSandwich