Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Doctor Ds Sparkling Probiotic Drink, Ginger Brew Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water Kefir Culture (Reverse Osmosis Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Kefir Culture, Pink Himalayan Salt), Organic Cold-Pressed Ginger Juice, Organic Lemon Juice (Juice From Concentrate).

Check Doctor Ds Sparkling Probiotic Drink, Ginger Brew against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Doctor Ds Sparkling Probiotic Drink, Ginger Brew | Spoonful