Is DOCTOR HUMMUS, DILL DIP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, EXPELLER PROCESSED NATURAL OIL BLEND (SOY BEAN, PALM FRUIT, OLIVE, CANOLA), TOFU, DILL, ORGANIC SUGAR, BROWN RICE SYRUP, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SEA SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, LEMON JUCE, SOY PROTEIN, NON DAIRY LACTIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, VEGETABLE MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, AND CARRAGEENAN.
Check DOCTOR HUMMUS, DILL DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOCTOR HUMMUS, DILL DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichLunch


