Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Doctor Murray Super Foods 3 Seed Protein Powder Unflavored Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegan Protein Blend (pumpkin Protein, Flax Protein, Sunflower Protein).

Check Doctor Murray Super Foods 3 Seed Protein Powder Unflavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go
Egg Free? Doctor Murray Super Foods 3 Seed Protein Powder Unflavored | Spoonful