Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is DODONI, FETA CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHEEP'S AND GOAT'S MILK, STARTER CULTURE, RENNET AND SEA SALT.

Check DODONI, FETA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DODONI, FETA CHEESE is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Cheese · Cube, Piece

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichDipping
Soy Free? DODONI, FETA CHEESE | Spoonful