Is Dodoni Fetta Goats Cheese 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Goat's Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Rennet

Check Dodoni Fetta Goats Cheese 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dodoni Fetta Goats Cheese 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking
Soy Free? Dodoni Fetta Goats Cheese 200g | Spoonful