Is Dodoni Greek Fetta Cheese 150g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Sheep's and Goat's Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Rennet

Check Dodoni Greek Fetta Cheese 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dodoni Greek Fetta Cheese 150g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingSnacking