Is Dogfish Head SuperEIGHT Super Gose Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beer
Check Dogfish Head SuperEIGHT Super Gose Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dogfish Head SuperEIGHT Super Gose Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dogfish Head SuperEIGHT Super Gose Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


