Is Doisy & Dam Honey Comb Dark Chocolate Honeycomb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honeycomb (sugar, Glucose Syrup, Sodium Bicarbonate, Rice Flour), Dark Chocolate (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (soya Lecithin), Vanilla Extract). Contains Soya. May Contain Traces Of Gluten, Milk, Egg, Nuts, Peanuts And Sesame.

Check Doisy & Dam Honey Comb Dark Chocolate Honeycomb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go