This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Dolcezza, Gelato Peanut Butter Stracciatella, 16 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, NON-FAT DRY MILK, PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL, SALT, MOLASSES), CHOCOLATE CHIP (COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, LOW FAT COCOA POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), DEXTROSE, CELLULOSE GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, REDUCED MINERALS WHEY, NATURAL FLAVORS

Check Dolcezza, Gelato Peanut Butter Stracciatella, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dolcezza, Gelato Peanut Butter Stracciatella, 16 Ounce is available at 3 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacostWhole Foods

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Dolcezza, Gelato Peanut Butter Stracciatella, 16 Ounce | Spoonful