Is Dolcezza, Ice Cream Milk Chocolate, 16 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Sugar, Cream, Non-fat Dry Milk, Cocoa Powder, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum
Check Dolcezza, Ice Cream Milk Chocolate, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dolcezza, Ice Cream Milk Chocolate, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dolcezza, Ice Cream Milk Chocolate, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


