Is Dole 100% Pineapple Juice 59 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Contains Concentrate From Costa Rica, Idonesia, Kenya, Philippines, Thailand And The United States
Check Dole 100% Pineapple Juice 59 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole 100% Pineapple Juice 59 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


