Is Dole 100% Pure Calcium No Pulp Orange Juice 59 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Squeezed Pasteurized Orange Juice, Calcium Hydroxide (Ingredient Not Found In Regular Orange Juice), Malic Acid (Ingredient Not Found In Regular Orange Juice), Citric Acid (Ingredient Not Found In Regular Orange Juice), Vitamin D3

Check Dole 100% Pure Calcium No Pulp Orange Juice 59 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole 100% Pure Calcium No Pulp Orange Juice 59 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie