Is Dole Baby Spinach, 10 oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Baby Spinach, Folate--40%, Manganese--40%, Vitamin K--510%
Check Dole Baby Spinach, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Baby Spinach, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dole Baby Spinach, 10 oz is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BUnited SupermarketsMeijerIGA
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide DishMeal Prep


