Is Dole Baby Spinach, 10 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Spinach, Folate--40%, Manganese--40%, Vitamin K--510%

Check Dole Baby Spinach, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Baby Spinach, 10 oz is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BUnited SupermarketsMeijerIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide DishMeal Prep