Is Dole Cocktail Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (water, Concentrated Pear Juice, Concentrated Grape Juice, Concentrated Strawberry Juice, Concentrated Kiwi Juice), Citric Acid, Vitamin C, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Allura Red, Natural Flavour.
Check Dole Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


