Is Dole Cocktail Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (water, Concentrated Pineapple Juice, Concentrated Grape Juice, Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Passionfruit Juice), Concentrated Mango Purée, Citric Acid, Vitamin C, Sodium Benzoate, Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Natural Flavour.
Check Dole Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


