Is Dole Cocktail Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (water, Concentrated Pineapple Juice, Concentrated Grape Juice, Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Passionfruit Juice), Concentrated Mango Purée, Citric Acid, Vitamin C, Sodium Benzoate, Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Natural Flavour.
Check Dole Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


