Is Dole Crafted Smoothie Blends Strawberry Watermelon 40 Oz (5-8 Oz Pouches) Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Strawberries, Watermelon, Bananas, Pineapple, Coconut, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Promote Color Retention, Citric Acid
Check Dole Crafted Smoothie Blends Strawberry Watermelon 40 Oz (5-8 Oz Pouches) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Crafted Smoothie Blends Strawberry Watermelon 40 Oz (5-8 Oz Pouches) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Dole Crafted Smoothie Blends Strawberry Watermelon 40 Oz (5-8 Oz Pouches) is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartGiant EagleWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


