Is Dole Crafted Smoothie Kit Mixed Berry Oatmeal Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blueberries, Strawberries, Oatmeal Cubes (water, Steel Cut Oats, Vanilla Extract, Cinnamon), Bananas, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C) To Promote Color Retention, And Citric Acid.
Check Dole Crafted Smoothie Kit Mixed Berry Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Crafted Smoothie Kit Mixed Berry Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Breakfast Item · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking


