Is Dole Dark Chocolate Banana Dippers - 6-1.55 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana (Banana, Ascorbic Acid {to Promote Color Retention}) and Dark Chocolate (Chocolate Liquor, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin {Emulsifier}, and Natural Vanilla Extract).

Check Dole Dark Chocolate Banana Dippers - 6-1.55 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Dark Chocolate Banana Dippers - 6-1.55 Oz is available at 5 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafewayMariano's

About this product

Snack · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go