Is Dole Fruit in Jelly Peaches in Strawberry Jelly Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Peaches 20%, Water, Sugar, Thickeners: Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Sodium Citrate And Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulators: Fumaric Acid And Malic Acid, Colour: Carmine, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid
Check Dole Fruit in Jelly Peaches in Strawberry Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Fruit in Jelly Peaches in Strawberry Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dole Fruit in Jelly Peaches in Strawberry Jelly is available at 3 retailers
AsdaAmazonTesco
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


