Is Dole Fruit & Jelly Fruit Snack Peach 492G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Peach, Sugar, Gelling Agents (Carrageenan,locust Bean Gum), Acidity Regulators (Malic Acid,fumaric Acid), Natural Flavours, Stabilisers (Sodium Citrate,potassium Citrate), Colours (Carmine,carotene), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Dole Fruit & Jelly Fruit Snack Peach 492G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Fruit & Jelly Fruit Snack Peach 492G is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go