Is Dole Fruit Mandarin Sunshine Blend - 12 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Strawberries, Mandarin Oranges
Check Dole Fruit Mandarin Sunshine Blend - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Fruit Mandarin Sunshine Blend - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemSalad Topping


