Is Dole Gelee Fruits Melanges Dans Gelee Aux Cerises Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Peaches, Pears, Apples, Carrageenan, Cochineal Extract, Locust Bean Gum, Fumaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Mali Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Caramel Colour, Ascorbic Acid. May Contain Pits Or Pit Fragments.

Check Dole Gelee Fruits Melanges Dans Gelee Aux Cerises against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Dole Gelee Fruits Melanges Dans Gelee Aux Cerises | Spoonful