Is Dole Mandarin Oranges in Light Syrup - 15 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mandarin Oranges, Water, Sugar and Citric Acid.
Check Dole Mandarin Oranges in Light Syrup - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Mandarin Oranges in Light Syrup - 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dole Mandarin Oranges in Light Syrup - 15 Oz is available at 8 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad


