Is Dole Peaches Diced Yellow Cling No Sugar Added Cups - 4-4 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) to Promote Color Retention, Stevia Extract.

Check Dole Peaches Diced Yellow Cling No Sugar Added Cups - 4-4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Peaches Diced Yellow Cling No Sugar Added Cups - 4-4 Oz is available at 7 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go