Is Dole Pineapple Chunks In Syrup 234g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple (67%), Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).

Check Dole Pineapple Chunks In Syrup 234g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Pineapple Chunks In Syrup 234g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnacking