Is Dole Pineapple Chunks In Syrup 234g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple (67%), Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).
Check Dole Pineapple Chunks In Syrup 234g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Pineapple Chunks In Syrup 234g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dole Pineapple Chunks In Syrup 234g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnacking


