Is Dole Pineapple Crushed In Syrup 439g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple (89.3%), Sugar, Water, Acidity Regulator (330)
Check Dole Pineapple Crushed In Syrup 439g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Pineapple Crushed In Syrup 439g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dole Pineapple Crushed In Syrup 439g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingMeal Prep


